Золотые и серебряные имена в истории школы 
 
Золотые медалисты

1976 г.         Алексеева Ольга Михайловна

 

 

1978 г.         Тюрин Олег Юрьевич

1981 г.         Алексеева Наталья Михайловна

1984 г.         Клещевников Андрей Михайлович

                       Додунова Татьяна Федоровна

1990 г.         Бабина Ирина Владимировна

1995 г.         Климова Юлия Николаевна

1998 г.         Джуган Елена Александровна

2000 г.         Шарашова Елена Сергеевна

2001 г.         Ребриков Андрей Васильевич

                       Емельянова Татьяна Валерьевна

                       Красовитова Мария Сергеевна

2004 г.         Морозова Анастасия Юрьевна

                       Еремина Екатерина Сергеевна

                       Коблов Антон Сергеевич

2005 г.         Козлов Михаил Сергеевич

2009 г.         Филатова Людмила Сергеевна

                     Чернышев Никита Игоревич

2011 г.         Мартынова Марина Александровна

                     Гайнутдинова Наталья Романовна

2012 г.         Прокуророва Диана Олеговна

 

2014 г. Лапин Артем Андреевич

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

2014 г. Смирнов Алексей Игоревич

2015 г. Вартанян Алина Ашотовна

2015 г. Нугманов Руслан Тахирович

2016 г. Буянов Артем Дмитриевич

2016 г. Демин Алексей Михайлович

2016 г. Шишова Александра Александровна

2017 г. Глушкова Ирина Сергеевна

2017 г. Лукьянов Максим Сергеевич

2018 г. Косоруков Алексей Алексеевич

2018 г. Козлов Максим Антонович

2018 г. Колесова Алена Максимовна

2019 г. Деменьева Ксения Алексеевна

Серебряные медалисты

 

1987 г. Старостина Ирина Владимировна

1988 г. Сучков Дмитрий Витальевич

1991 г. Захарова Валентина Александровна

            Ченакина Жанна Владимировна

1992 г. Савченко Ольга Владимировна

1994 г. Астафьева Екатерина Вячеславовна

           Блохин Сергей Николаевич

1995 г. Кисленко Алексей Иванович

1997 г. Романов Дмитрий Николаевич

           Луценко Любовь Александровна

1998 г. Васюнина Анна Александровна

           Корнилова Евгения Константиновна

           Суслова Екатерина Ивановна

1999 г. Москвина Наталья Александровна

           Нестерова Екатерина Николаевна

2000 г. Цаплева Анастасия Сергеевна

           Суворова Мария Михайловна

           Пудков Дмитрий Владимирович

2001 г. Садыкова Лола Султановна

2002 г. Левина Наталья Александровна

           Джуган Наталья Александровна

2003 г. Сумкина Юлия Дмитриевна

           Тараскина Елена Вадимовна

2004 г. Цаплева Мария Сергеевна

           Дудукин Александр  Александрович

2005 г.  Ермолаев Сергей Александрович

2006 г. Рябинин Константин Александрович

               Чекалов Евгений Сергеевич

2007 г. Кошелева Ирина Александровна

                Федько Яна Валентиновна

2008 г. Салова Оксана Владимировна

           Соколова Татьяна Сергеевна

           Лашин Николай Николаевич

2010 г. Аверьянова Оксана Сергеевна

           Мишина Анна Николаевна

2012 г. Бугров Алексей Дмитриевич

2013 г. Бородкина Кристина Владимировна

2014  г. Каткова Екатерина Сергеевна

            Смирнова Анастасия Дмитриевна

            Кучина Наталья Дмитриевна